WORLD TUNN'S

Catherine Ashley ASHLEYAge: 66 years19402006

Name
Catherine Ashley ASHLEY
Given names
Catherine Ashley
Surname
ASHLEY
Also known as
STARR
Family with parents - View this family
father
Thomas Elbride ASHLEY
Birth: November 3, 1905 42 36Truro, Colchester, Nova Scotia, Canada
Death: May 29, 1976Nova Scotia, Canada
mother
Verna Rosland MITCHELL
Birth: January 12, 1920Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada
Death: March 29, 2005Fort Myers Florida, USA
herself
Catherine Ashley ASHLEY
Birth: about 1940 34 19Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada
Death: 2006Dartmouth, Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada
sibling
Private