WORLD TUNN'S

Marie-Anne PERROT-LAGORCEAge: 137 years16821820

Name
Marie-Anne PERROT-LAGORCE
Given names
Marie-Anne
Surname
PERROT-LAGORCE
Also known as
PERRAULT
Family with Nicolas (2) PAQUIN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: October 10, 1705Deschambault, Quebec, Canada
3 years
son
Nicolas PAQUIN
Birth: May 17, 1708 30 25Quebec, Canada
Death: October 20, 1791Deschambault, Quebec, Canada
17 months
son
Paul PAQUIN
Birth: October 14, 1709 31 27Quebec, Canada
Death: February 1764
18 months
daughter
Marie Josephte PAQUIN
Birth: April 16, 1711 33 28Quebec, Canada
Death:
3 years
son
Jean Francois PAQUIN
Birth: May 18, 1714 36 31Quebec, Canada
Death: 1715Quebec, Canada
2 years
son
23 months
son
Louis PAQUIN
Birth: May 20, 1718 40 35Deschambault, Quebec, Canada
Death: June 29, 1790St Cuthbert, Quebec, Canada
19 months
daughter
Marie Anne PAQUIN
Birth: December 31, 1719 42 37Deschambault, Quebec, Canada
Death:
Nicolas (2) PAQUIN + Therese CROLEAU - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Therese CROLEAU
Birth: October 20, 1688Neuville, Quebec, Canada
Death: October 14, 1824Deschambault, Quebec, Canada
Marriage: